emo love te amo

images emo love te amo. emo love te amo. emo love te amo. easy emo love drawings. easy emo love drawings. calcvita
  • emo love te amo. easy emo love drawings. easy emo love drawings. calcvita



  • raj131982
    04-13 01:03 PM
    Thanks for the response.

    So you are asking me to first threaten him by saying that I would take this matter to DOL if he does not refund me back. If matter gets really worse then and only then should I lodge a complaint against his firm? Am I right? If I have to complain, what is the procedure. I am just nervous. Please guide me.

    And by the way how much do you think out of $1800,can I ask him to refund? And to just bring to your notice, he is saying this after 1 year. I can even ask him to pay me the interest for 1 year that he's enjoyed on my hard earned money. Right?

    How do you think threating him would stand me a good chance to get my money back. It might even backfire by him not paying me anything (Right now he is ready to pay me something out of $1800 by talking to his finance dept.) and challenging me to the court. I am in India from last october and will be in India till coming October. I cannot agree to his terms of going to the court and all that stuff. And at the same time it should not impact my other H1 petition on which I already have VISA.

    Sorry to put forth so many conditions before you. But I just want to be cautious and work out all pros and cons in my mind before executing it.

    Your help & advice greatly appreciated.

    Thanks





    wallpaper emo love te amo. easy emo love drawings. easy emo love drawings. calcvita emo love te amo. emo love te amo. emo love quotes and pictures.
  • emo love te amo. emo love quotes and pictures.



  • Dipika
    06-20 12:51 PM
    Cant attend own brothers wedding because we are scared of the possibility of MAYBE getting a delayed visa stamping?? what kind of life is that? ....

    You can go to Mexico (Methamoras OR Tijuana) to get visa stamp, then go to india. It's very quick and easy to get an appointment. i did it on last october and then went to india within month and came back in Jan 2008.





    emo love te amo. emo love te amo. emo love icons. EMO Is Love
  • emo love te amo. emo love icons. EMO Is Love



  • bbenhill
    03-05 06:30 PM
    btw her location will be @ Portland, Oregon.

    Regards


    Hi,

    My sister in law will come to US using H4 visa, the problem is the health insurance does not want to cover her pregnancy since the pregnancy is already 6 months.

    Any idea how to get insurance for her ?

    Really appreciate your help ..

    Regards.





    2011 emo love te amo. emo love quotes and pictures. emo love te amo. hair amor te amo. fotos de
  • hair amor te amo. fotos de



  • CT_Green
    11-07 02:14 PM
    As long as you have maintained status there is nothing to worry?

    I had a question regarding H1 visa stamping. If my I-40 is approved when I am out the the country and I have also to get my visa stamped for H1. Is there a chance of H1 being denied since the 1-40 is already approved. Any insights will be appreciated. Thanks.



    more...


    emo love te amo. Emo Love
  • Emo Love



  • vaishnavilakshmi
    07-10 02:54 AM
    DOS issued one more bulletine today on 9th July 2007 !!!!!!!!!!!!!

    Hi Krupa,

    Dont just post something for fun here.And don't play with viewers in this forum who participate to seek some suggestions,information etc .Please don't mislead us anymore.

    "Either try to help or just control urselves".

    Vaishu





    emo love te amo. emo love te amo. EMO LOVE. te amo david. Permalink | Report photo
  • emo love te amo. EMO LOVE. te amo david. Permalink | Report photo



  • reddymjm
    05-05 04:38 PM
    You mean , if we renew our EAD will they will give for 2 Years?? confused..

    Thaks,
    Pal

    They might Pal.



    more...


    emo love te amo. emo love te amo. I Love Pink, Pink Love, Te Amo; I Love Pink, Pink Love, Te
  • emo love te amo. I Love Pink, Pink Love, Te Amo; I Love Pink, Pink Love, Te



  • reddy2cool
    10-20 02:19 PM
    4 th grader is born in the country where as all the highly educated people are not ..


    So wht do you mean? Should we consider it as his achievement? why cant we have better educated people decide it?





    2010 emo love te amo. emo love icons. EMO Is Love emo love te amo. emo love te amo.
  • emo love te amo.



  • jungalee43
    06-25 09:38 PM
    When we went to renew our H1 and H4 together, they just asked for I797 for my H1B. When I reminded the girl collecting papers in the cosulate to attach I797 for my wife's H4, she said it was not necessary and just asked for marriage certificate. That is the only document they asked for to consider H4 extension. Hope that helps.
    All the best.



    more...


    emo love te amo. emo love te amo. emo pics of love. emo pics of love. Abstract
  • emo love te amo. emo pics of love. emo pics of love. Abstract



  • dixie
    11-07 02:09 PM
    If you have maintained status all along, you have nothing to fear.Since you have an approved H1, you are free to stop taking classes now. However, when you go for visa stamping be prepared with all the documents to show that you have maintained status. You will surely have a few tough questions to answer so be prepared to convince the visa officer of your continued legal status.Also, avoid going to a consulate in a third country like Mexico or Canada. In my opinion, for non-standard cases like yours its safer to get it done in your home country.


    My H1 is approved on Oct 23, 2006. I was on F1. Before my OPT grace period expired on July 20, 2006, I enrolled in a school with new I-20 on July 5th, 2006. I have been taking one class every month for last three months to maintain full time status. If I stop taking classes now, would it be a some kind of problem when I go for visa stamping?





    hair hair amor te amo. fotos de emo love te amo. emo love te amo.
  • emo love te amo.



  • Znan
    07-15 11:03 AM
    I understand your concern; however the USCIS now has concurrent filing which means that I-485 applications and I-140 applications can be filed at the same time. The USCIS will work on your case if the priority date is current even if the I-140 is not yet approved. They will simply adjudicate the I-140 at the same time they adjudicate the I-485.



    The Amended I-140 was necessary to notify the USCIS of our name change. The Amended I-140 will ultimately need to be approved before your AOS application can be approved, however with concurrent filing what often ends up happening is the I-140 and I-485 are adjudicated at the same time.


    Guys:

    My case is different. I have 140 approved during jan2006. PD- 11/2005 EB2,

    Again. Amendment 140 filed (((on 07/02/07 (RD) and 08/30/07 (ND) at TSC)) by the new company, which tookover our earlier company (New co.Much bigger in size).

    Now, I have original 140 approved, and Amendment still pending. PD is current, just waiting to see how it would imapact. :confused:

    Any advise from Seniors/ Gurus.. :)

    Thanks in Advance



    more...


    emo love te amo. emo love te amo. emo love quotes in spanish. emo love quotes in spanish.
  • emo love te amo. emo love quotes in spanish. emo love quotes in spanish.



  • KabAyegaMeraGc
    10-22 08:14 PM
    You are very welcome...

    Consular processing is way faster is what I was told.





    hot Emo Love emo love te amo. emo love te amo. Te Amo. Patchy Dec 02, 2009; Te Amo. Patchy Dec 02, 2009
  • emo love te amo. Te Amo. Patchy Dec 02, 2009; Te Amo. Patchy Dec 02, 2009



  • Berkeleybee
    03-22 04:36 PM
    We have prepared a new document for public release analyzing this problem.

    You can find it here (http://www.immigrationvoice.org/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=70&Itemid=36) and at least for now directly on our home page.

    It appears that the community of affected parties does not realize this yet -- please circulate this memo widely -- send it to your own lawyer too.



    more...


    house emo love te amo. Te Amo - Emo Amor, Amor Emo,; Te Amo - Emo Amor, Amor Emo, emo love te amo. emo love te amo. emo love
  • emo love te amo. emo love



  • Lasantha
    03-18 04:10 PM
    Welcome to IV. Wish I could help you but I don't have a clue about marriage based GC applications. Infact majority of the people here are on the Employment Based GC path but I hope someone can show you the path.

    In the meantime also try these forums.

    http://britishexpats.com/forum/forumdisplay.php?f=34

    http://groups.google.com/group/misc.immigration.usa/topics

    They have a more diverse (Both EB and other GC applicants) mix of people in those forums. Hope that helps.

    Best of luck and congratulations !!!:cool:


    I'm a US-born citizen and my dear friend (now my wife) came to US from Thailand on R1/R2 Multiple Entry Visitor Visa for pleasure and to travel around with me to see the US. Though not intending to, we ultimately married while she was here on her visitor visa. See chronology below. We need to file the right forms. Please help me as this is a daunting task. If I can get some questions answered, then it will clear the clouded skies!

    We both will be in the US during this process.

    Me > :confused:
    My Wife > :(

    Here is our current situation:

    1. I've been back and forth to Thailand for better part of three years for tsunami relief.

    2. Met my wife doing relief work.

    3. She applied for visitor visa at US Embassy in Bangkok March 2007.

    4. Came first time to US May 2007

    5. Married in California in July 2007 (had not intended to, but we fell in love!)

    6. Returned to Thailand Sept 2007

    7. Returned to US (together) Dec 2007 and are here now (March 2008)

    8. Have filled out forms:


    I-130 Petition for Alien Relative
    I-485 Permanent Res/Adjust Status
    I-325A Bio for each of us
    I-134 Affidavit of Support
    I-765 Employment Authorization Note: is eligibility req (c)(9) correct on line 16?


    I feel there are no unusual circumstances about us. We are just normal people and don't fall under any asylum, Cuban or otherwise situations. I need to know about filing what forms and which ones together. Also, which ones will require certain documentation and when should they be included. We will likely file the 130/485/325/765 concurrently. What else should we file and what do I not need to file that I've listed?

    Please get me going on this and then I can stop pulling my hair out.

    I discoverd this forum today and am so happy I've found it! :D





    tattoo emo love te amo. EMO LOVE. te amo david. Permalink | Report photo emo love te amo. eMo LoVe
  • eMo LoVe



  • arnet
    11-16 12:39 PM
    if you file AOS (I-485) then only you will get EAD/AP benefits, but to file I-485 you need to stay in visa like H1B/H4. if you are H1B visa holder, you will eligible to file for it as prinicipal applicant but inorder for your spouse/dependents to qualify as dependent, she has to be in dependent visa (H4) at filing time, so F1 holder is considered as student not as dependent so they are not eligible to file.

    Disclaimer: use it at your own risk, i'm not an immigration attroney, so please consult one for your situations as laws/procedures are changing often.

    there is no isue while filing for I-485 also. when you file for AOS, F-1 status becomes invalid.But, you will get EAD and that will give you all the work authorization you need. You DO NOT have to change spouse back to H-4.



    more...


    pictures emo love te amo. I Love Pink, Pink Love, Te Amo; I Love Pink, Pink Love, Te emo love te amo. emo love te amo. emo Love emo
  • emo love te amo. emo Love emo



  • Sushie
    08-17 02:43 PM
    Thanks redcard,
    Now , am in the second category..Have an H1 but my i94 is on H4 stamping ..I hold an Indian passport , do you know if i should get the H1 stamping (first time stamping) in India or can i conveniently get it done in Canada?





    dresses emo love te amo. Te Amo. Patchy Dec 02, 2009; Te Amo. Patchy Dec 02, 2009 emo love te amo. emo love te amo. emo love kiss cartoon. love. chrismacguy. Apr 28
  • emo love te amo. emo love kiss cartoon. love. chrismacguy. Apr 28



  • chadoubra
    06-21 01:52 PM
    I found this website regarding Nogales and Mexican visa's. It may be helpful. Unfortunately, i'm from africa and need a visa :(


    Q: Do I need a Mexico Visa to visit Nogales U.S. Consulate?

    A: If you are in the following list of Nationalities you just need an FMT Tourist Card Click here to see sample FMT form Andorra, Argentina, Australia, Austria, Belgium, Canada, Czech Republic, Chile, Costa Rica, Cyprus, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Greece, *Hong Kong,* Hungary, Ireland, Iceland, Israel, Italy, Japan, Latvia, Lichtenstein, Lithuania, Luxemburg, Malta Monaco, Norway, New, Zealand, Poland Portugal, San Marino, Singapore, Slovenia, Slovakia, South Korea, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland, The Netherlands, United Kingdom, Uruguay, United States of America.
    * Chinese citizens with passports issued by the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region*


    Q: What nationalities need Mexico Visa to visit Nogales U.S. Consulate?

    A: The following are some of the nationalities that need Mexico Visa. Mexico Immigration Consultants can file on your behalf for Mexico permit you do not need to be present and we can expedite it in 5 to 10 days: Brazil, Cameroon, China, Colombia, Dominican Republic, Ecuador, Egypt, El Salvador, Guatemala, Honduras, India, Indonesia, Iran, Iraq, Jamaica, Jordan, Kenya, Lebanon, Malaysia, Nepal, Niger, Nigeria, Pakistan, Paraguay, Peru, Philippines, Russian Federation, South Africa, Thailand & Turkey.

    http://www.sandiegoleisure.com/NOGALESCONSULATETRIP.html



    more...


    makeup emo love te amo. emo pics of love. emo pics of love. Abstract emo love te amo. emo love te amo. Te Amo - Emo Amor, Amor Emo,; Te Amo - Emo Amor, Amor Emo,
  • emo love te amo. Te Amo - Emo Amor, Amor Emo,; Te Amo - Emo Amor, Amor Emo,



  • vin13
    10-26 05:48 PM
    What you think , doesn't matter.
    Cant fly through FRANCE/UK for sure, without a valid US visa stamped.

    People had issues even with Lufthansa, but as per law on the German Consulate , a person should be able to transit through Germany. But i would avoid it.

    Emirates/Direct AI/Continental should be OK from East Coast.

    Alright. I did not realize that this was a case of no valid visa on passport. I cannot attest to that.





    girlfriend eMo LoVe emo love te amo. emo love te amo. cute emo love
  • emo love te amo. cute emo love



  • funny
    09-16 04:54 PM
    Plase make those Calls...





    hairstyles emo love te amo. emo love quotes in spanish. emo love quotes in spanish. emo love te amo. emo love te amo. amor i love you. ~Te Amo mi
  • emo love te amo. amor i love you. ~Te Amo mi



  • jay75
    08-07 01:34 AM
    Received 2 year EAD, with pending I140(EB3 I).





    masouds
    08-27 02:40 PM
    What do you guys think about the movement in EB3 ROW cases starting from October 2008?

    Does anyone has exact numbers on how many EB3 ROW cases can be approved in a given fiscal year?

    140000 is the total worker -> immigrant visa numbers.
    28.6% of which goes to EB3, which becomes 40040. That is for everyone: China, India and Rest of us.
    Subtract the 14% of that number (that is the dedicated number for people born in China and India), it will become 34435. That is your theoretical number and includes applicants' wives and children. Now, unused EB1 and EB2 will come down to be used by EB3, so the number may be lower or higher.

    Now there is something I do not understand: (from http://travel.state.gov/visa/frvi/bulletin/bulletin_4328.html, September visa bulletin,)

    D. VISA AVAILABILITY FOR OCTOBER

    The Mexico F2A and Employment Third preference cut-off dates are �unavailable� for both August and September, since those FY-2008 annual limits have been reached. The Visa Office had originally anticipated that this would be a temporary situation. Then with the start of the new fiscal year in October the cut-off dates would have returned to those which had applied during June. However, continued heavy demand in those categories may require the establishment of cut-off dates which are earlier than those which had applied in June. A formal decision determination of the October cut-off dates will not be possible until early September.


    ...

    Under the INA Section 202(A), the per-country limit is fixed at 7% of the family and employment annual limits. For FY-2008 the per-country limit is 27,209. The dependent area annual limit is 2%, or 7,774.
    Worldwide Family-sponsored preference limit: 226,000
    Worldwide Employment-based preference limit: 162,704

    Under the INA Section 202(A), the per-country limit is fixed at 7% of the family and employment annual limits. For FY-2008 the per-country limit is 27,209. The dependent area annual limit is 2%, or 7,774.


    WTF?





    sekhar123
    04-26 11:59 AM
    Guys, I did the same mistake. I called the customer service and she told me to post the requested change. I did sent my supporting documents, now I did resend another letter asking to correct.